FASA Online Show Entries



Groups per page: 
Select Year : 
Search Cat : 
Search Owner : 
Select Award : 
2022
Best Group 1 Prefix
Arrakish B & K Martland 4250
Coonmagic K Mattock 3470
Malleecatz Margy Wright 1560
Snowpass Rosemary Childs 1550
Shemiaka S Noble 810
Wroxton K Zander 750
Ozturk 280
Kirashan 200
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Prefix- 8 records total
Best Group 2 Prefix
Shimmeree E Hoare 4570
Lookatmese J & A Hobbs 3090
Syana L McNeil 2310
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Prefix- 3 records total
Best Group 3 Prefix
Burmesque N Brown 1980
Adelhills M Radus 1910
Leewood M Hinder 1730
Messina T Covino 1730
Solaces S Allen 1650
FurReFae Julie Lawrence 1590
Miamber M Ristuccia 1190
Blackglama P Ristuccia 1140
Allerbeste Lee Caldwell 1060
Vivace E & R Bruche 1030
Bontemps R & S Morris 620
Zayenah A Herde 510
Tyana S Briton 370
Brexdale 360
Beezkneez L Schneider 350
Silamos L Schneider 190
Mandalei C Liebelt 180
Vyatka Pam Worsley 80
Astracan J Simmons 40
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Prefix- 19 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor
Piper Till J Till 34
Addison Ivens M Ivens 34
McKenzie Murphy C Murphy 12
Shannon Murphy W Sierp 10
Summary for Points Title Best Junior Exhibitor- 4 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland 1610
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke 1400
Bellejoy Tulip Tippy Toes J & R Polias 820
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias 600
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens 520
Malleecatz Lets Elope M Wright 430
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright 380
Coonmagic Gaston K Mattock 290
Raglace Romeo A Schuit 230
Wroxton Tallulabelle J Perry 230
Kirashan Esprit Kaspa S Briton 200
Nzuri Blue Lightening J Perry 190
Stylyn Annies Got A Gun M F Pilkington 170
Snowpass Imagine R Childs 70
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Entire- 14 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott 1110
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero 1010
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald 970
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias 870
Coonmagic Yosemite Sam H Gordon 770
Malleecatz Patrobus N Wallis 750
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally 740
Coonmagic Gotham R Grunwald 410
Mysticrose Anikin Warrior Star M Ivens 190
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 140
Shiki Gypsy-Rayne K McNally 80
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Neuter- 12 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland 1070
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton 580
Arrakish L` Air du Temps B Martland 560
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens 540
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke 430
Shemiaka Rory Obrien D & C Neville & O`Brien 380
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens 290
Wroxton Tallulabelle J Perry 280
Ozturk Freestylynn M F Pilkington 280
Babuschka Ima Babe T Burke 260
Snowpass Kimba R Childs 240
Wroxton Ulysses J Perry 240
Snowpass Imagine R Childs 130
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Kitten- 13 records total
Best Group 2 Entire
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare 1490
Lookatmese Call To Arms J & A Hobbs 520
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs 280
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Entire- 3 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy 1500
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson 970
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson 950
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough 880
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough 810
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy 790
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen 510
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Neuter- 7 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare 1390
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare 1070
Shimmeree Black Dahlia J & A Hobbs 620
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson 500
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson 270
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen 240
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Kitten- 6 records total
Best Group 3 Entire
Solaces Floyd T Covino 1100
Blackglama Miss Congeniality P Ristuccia 720
Burmesque Love On Top N Brown 590
Solaces Major Tom L Smith 550
Allerbeste Maggie Smith L Caldwell 490
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy 450
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson 270
Leewood Star Spangled M Hinder 250
Swift Chico R & E Bruche 250
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia 230
FurReFae Thunder Strike J Lawrence 200
Zinzan Sweet Child O Mine J Lawrence 190
Mandalei Harmony C Liebelt 180
Blackglama Raven M Ristuccia 170
Starkatz Maestro C Liebelt 160
Vyatka Tzarina Galina S Briton 160
Leewood Send Me An Angel M Hinder 130
Vivace La Stravaganza R & E Bruche 120
Beezkneez Lincoln Blinkin L Schneider 110
Nahren Morgana Le Fay J Lawrence 100
Vyatka Tzarina Yelizavetta P Worsley 100
Burmesque Paint The Town N Brown 90
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella T Covino 90
Iruskha Cheyenne A Herde 60
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde 30
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Entire- 25 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp 1250
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence 1010
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan 900
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides 750
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson 730
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till 570
Burmesque Showman E Schaaf 400
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley 350
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris 310
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown 240
Adelhills Need For Speed J Till 230
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella 220
Severo Cosima M & L Neumann & Pugliese 220
Sharad Daario P Kimpton 220
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias 210
Shiwa Ruzie Prince Simon A Vulcheff 180
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 110
Kimara Za Roxie Chic P Worsley 80
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan 70
Leewood Great Gusto T Handley 50
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 40
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Neuter- 21 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino 1110
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia 960
Leewood Daisy Duke M Hinder 520
Bontemps River Dancer R Morris 470
Leewood Show Me Heaven N Brown 420
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper L Caldwell 420
Furrefae Don't Cry C Bosecke 380
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder 360
Messina Thunderstruck T Covino 300
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy C Murphy 300
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton 280
Starseed La Femme Nikita C Bosecke 280
Zayenah Any Place To Be A Herde 210
Silamos Roxsan L Schneider 190
Messina Princess Selene L Smith 190
Nahren Morgana Le Fay J Lawrence 180
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche 180
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor 160
Beezkneez Colin Henry L Schneider 150
Allerbeste Ginger Rogers L Caldwell 150
Furrytail Lord Heart Ace J Gong 110
Beezkneez Ernie L Schneider 90
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy 60
Burmesque Blow Your Mind N Brown 60
Messina Princess of Egypt T Covino 40
Blackglama Raven M Ristuccia 40
Astracan Stolen Identity J Simmons 40
Tyana Royal Blu Sasha S Briton 20
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Kitten- 28 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit
Batman D Skulteti 1340
Lucy W C Willmott 1320
Sweet Beau Boy K McNally 770
Jelly S Venning 760
Mr Sooty S Deuter 650
Buzz M Hinder 600
Miss Molly S Deuter 330
Hazel M Skulteti 310
Malleecatz Sequoyah M Wright 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 4 Exhibit- 9 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Entire
Kirashan Esprit Kaspa S Briton 40
Kirashan Kiwi Kimika S Briton 30
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Entire- 2 records total
Best Birman Neuter
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally 100
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 20
Shiki Gypsy-Rayne K McNally 10
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Neuter- 3 records total
Best Birman Kitten
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton 100
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Kitten- 1 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland 180
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Entire- 1 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott 110
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero 80
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland 120
Arrakish L` Air du Temps B Martland 50
Snowpass Imagine R Childs 10
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten- 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire
Malleecatz Lets Elope M Wright 70
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens 60
Coonmagic Gaston K Mattock 30
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Entire- 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald 90
Coonmagic Yosemite Sam H Gordon 60
Malleecatz Patrobus N Wallis 30
Coonmagic Gotham R Grunwald 10
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Neuter- 4 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens 91
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens 30
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Kitten- 2 records total
Best Persian Entire
Bellejoy Tulip Tippy Toes J & R Polias 100
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias 90
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Entire- 2 records total
Best Persian Neuter
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias 90
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Neuter- 1 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire
Raglace Romeo A Schuit 40
Nzuri Blue Lightening J Perry 30
Wroxton Tallulabelle J Perry 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Entire- 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter
Mysticrose Anikin Warrior Star M Ivens 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Neuter- 1 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten
Wroxton Tallulabelle J Perry 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Kitten- 1 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke 160
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire- 1 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten
Shemiaka Rory Obrien D & C Neville & O`Brien 80
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke 40
Babuschka Ima Babe T Burke 10
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten- 3 records total
Best Turkish Van Entire
Stylyn Annies Got A Gun M F Pilkington 30
Summary for Points Title Best Turkish Van Entire- 1 records total
Best Turkish Van Kitten
Ozturk Freestylynn M F Pilkington 30
Summary for Points Title Best Turkish Van Kitten- 1 records total
Best Oriental Entire
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare 150
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Entire- 1 records total
Best Oriental Neuter
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy 120
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen 50
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Neuter- 2 records total
Best Oriental Kitten
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare 140
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen 10
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Kitten- 2 records total
Best Siamese Entire
Lookatmese Call To Arms J & A Hobbs 40
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs 30
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Entire- 2 records total
Best Siamese Neuter
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson 84
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson 64
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough 56
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough 52
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy 44
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Neuter- 5 records total
Best Siamese Kitten
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare 80
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson 30
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson 10
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Kitten- 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire
Allerbeste Maggie Smith L Caldwell 80
Swift Chico R & E Bruche 70
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Entire- 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Neuter
Severo Cosima M & L Neumann & Pugliese 90
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Neuter- 1 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper L Caldwell 60
Allerbeste Ginger Rogers L Caldwell 20
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Kitten- 2 records total
Best Bengal Neuter
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris 70
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till 60
Adelhills Need For Speed J Till 50
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Neuter- 3 records total
Best Bengal Kitten
Bontemps River Dancer R Morris 80
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Kitten- 1 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire
Solaces Floyd T Covino 100
Solaces Major Tom L Smith 60
Beezkneez Lincoln Blinkin L Schneider 10
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella T Covino 10
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Entire- 4 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley 120
Sharad Daario P Kimpton 60
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Neuter- 2 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino 157
Messina Thunderstruck T Covino 85
Messina Princess Selene L Smith 54
Furrytail Lord Heart Ace J Gong 36
Beezkneez Colin Henry L Schneider 18
Beezkneez Ernie L Schneider 10
Sharad Phoenix Super Nova S Kimpton 8
Messina Princess of Egypt T Covino 7
Azina Morning Angel J O'Brien 7
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Kitten- 9 records total
Best Burmese Entire
Burmesque Love On Top N Brown 95
Leewood Send Me An Angel M Hinder 34
Leewood Star Spangled M Hinder 28
Burmesque Paint The Town N Brown 24
Mandalei Harmony C Liebelt 20
Starkatz Maestro C Liebelt 10
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Entire- 6 records total
Best Burmese Neuter
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides 110
Burmesque Showman E Schaaf 50
Leewood Great Gusto T Handley 20
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Neuter- 3 records total
Best Burmese Kitten
Leewood Daisy Duke M Hinder 60
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder 50
Leewood Show Me Heaven N Brown 50
Burmesque Blow Your Mind N Brown 20
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Kitten- 4 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Entire
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia 30
Summary for Points Title Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia 150
Summary for Points Title Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire
Zinzan Sweet Child O Mine J Lawrence 60
FurReFae Thunder Strike J Lawrence 48
Nahren Morgana Le Fay J Lawrence 20
Astracan Super Model J Simmons 10
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Entire- 4 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence 180
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Neuter- 1 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten
Furrefae Don't Cry C Bosecke 60
Starseed La Femme Nikita C Bosecke 50
Nahren Morgana Le Fay J Lawrence 30
Astracan Stolen Identity J Simmons 30
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Kitten- 4 records total
Best Mandalay Entire
Blackglama Miss Congeniality P Ristuccia 90
Blackglama Raven M Ristuccia 30
Summary for Points Title Best Mandalay Entire- 2 records total
Best Mandalay Neuter
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias 60
Summary for Points Title Best Mandalay Neuter- 1 records total
Best Mandalay Kitten
Blackglama Raven M Ristuccia 30
Summary for Points Title Best Mandalay Kitten- 1 records total
Best Ocicat Entire
Zayenah The Fire Within A Herde 100
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde 30
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde 10
Iruskha Cheyenne A Herde 10
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Entire- 4 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 150
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Neuter- 1 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten
Zayenah Any Place To Be A Herde 140
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor 40
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Kitten- 2 records total
Best Russian Entire
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson 50
Samnicki Czar Rasputin S Briton 30
Vyatka Tzarina Galina S Briton 30
Vyatka Tzarina Yelizavetta P Worsley 10
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Entire- 4 records total
Best Russian Neuter
Tyana Topaz M Phillips 40
Kimara Za Roxie Chic P Worsley 30
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 20
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Neuter- 3 records total
Best Russian Kitten
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton 60
Tyana Royal Blu Sasha S Briton 30
Tyana Countess Nikaya S Briton 10
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Kitten- 3 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp 180
Summary for Points Title Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan 180
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan 170
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Somali Entire
Vivace La Stravaganza R & E Bruche 100
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Entire- 1 records total
Best Somali Neuter
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson 180
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Neuter- 1 records total
Best Somali Kitten
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche 30
Silamos Roxsan L Schneider 30
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Kitten- 2 records total
Best Sphynx Entire
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy 130
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Entire- 1 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter
Shiwa Ruzie Prince Simon A Vulcheff 98
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown 58
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Neuter- 2 records total
Best Sphynx Kitten
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy C Murphy 120
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy 30
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Kitten- 2 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella 180
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Neuter- 1 records total
 
2021
Best Group 1 Prefix
Coonmagic K Mattock 11400
Arrakish B & K Martland 4120
Malleecatz Margy Wright 2090
Kirashan 350
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Prefix- 4 records total
Best Group 2 Prefix
Lookatmese J & A Hobbs 8040
Syana L McNeil 6400
Shimmeree E Hoare 3780
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Prefix- 3 records total
Best Group 3 Prefix
Adelhills M Radus 3940
Vivace E & R Bruche 3450
Burmesque N Brown 2780
Leewood M Hinder 2570
Solaces S Allen 2360
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Prefix- 5 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor
Shannon Murphy C Murphy 47
Lennox Douglas M Douglas 30
Harvey Douglas M Douglas 10
Summary for Points Title Best Junior Exhibitor- 3 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire
Coonmagic Jack Frost K Mattock 2050
Coonmagic Moonshine K Mattock 1170
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke 1050
Stylyn Annies Got A Gun M F Pilkington 730
Coonmagic Needles N Pins K Mattock 520
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Entire- 5 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott 2030
Coonmagic Gotham R Grunwald 1990
Coonmagic Just Jack H Gordon 1390
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero 1180
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards 1070
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Neuter- 5 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias 1270
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland 1200
Coonmagic Ultravox K Mattock 1000
Coonmagic Yosemite Sam H Gordon 960
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald 950
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Kitten- 5 records total
Best Group 2 Entire
Lookatmese Call To Arms J & A Hobbs 1850
Lookatmese Shooting Star J & A Hobbs 1460
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare 880
Shimmeree La Boheme E Hoare 840
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Entire- 4 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy 2300
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough 2140
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough 1770
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy 340
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Neuter- 4 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare 1460
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy 850
Cleveland I Am Fancyfree E Hoare 510
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Kitten- 3 records total
Best Group 3 Entire
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia 1560
Solaces Major Tom L Smith 1390
Solaces Floyd T Covino 970
Osiris (V) Russian Kisses L Caldwell 960
Leewood Send Me An Angel M Hinder 700
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Entire- 5 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides 1480
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris 1420
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence 1350
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson 1270
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown 1050
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Neuter- 5 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp 1140
Carinya Cleopatra T Covino 1010
Belantine Ricciardos Dream S Hockley 700
Vivace La Stravaganza R & E Bruche 570
Leewood Send Me An Angel M Hinder 520
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Kitten- 5 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit
Neicie D Skulteti 1460
Lucy W C Willmott 1320
Buster D Walker 1280
Hazel M Skulteti 970
Batman D Skulteti 890
Summary for Points Title Best Group 4 Exhibit- 5 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Neuter
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards 110
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 40
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Neuter- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland 30
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Entire- 1 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott 150
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 60
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero 50
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter- 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland 140
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten- 1 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire
Coonmagic Jack Frost K Mattock 200
Coonmagic Moonshine K Mattock 54
Coonmagic Ultravox K Mattock 30
Coonmagic Needles N Pins K Mattock 16
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright 8
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Entire- 5 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter
Coonmagic Gotham R Grunwald 150
Coonmagic Just Jack H Gordon 100
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald 10
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Neuter- 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten
Coonmagic Ultravox K Mattock 118
Coonmagic Yosemite Sam K Mattock 76
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald 70
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Kitten- 3 records total
Best Persian Entire
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias 20
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Entire- 1 records total
Best Persian Kitten
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias 150
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Kitten- 1 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire
Nzuri Blue Lightening J Perry 50
Ranchdolls Esmeralda J Perry 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Entire- 2 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten
Nzuri Blue Lightening J Perry 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Kitten- 1 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke 110
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire- 1 records total
Best Turkish Van Entire
Stylyn Annies Got A Gun M F Pilkington 90
Summary for Points Title Best Turkish Van Entire- 1 records total
Best Oriental Entire
Shimmeree La Boheme E Hoare 90
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare 90
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Entire- 2 records total
Best Oriental Neuter
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy 250
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Neuter- 1 records total
Best Oriental Kitten
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare 150
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Kitten- 1 records total
Best Siamese Entire
Lookatmese Call To Arms J & A Hobbs 140
Lookatmese Shooting Star J & A Hobbs 100
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Entire- 2 records total
Best Siamese Neuter
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough 184
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough 70
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy 10
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Neuter- 3 records total
Best Siamese Kitten
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy 80
Cleveland I Am Fancyfree E Hoare 40
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Kitten- 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire
Osiris (V) Russian Kisses L Caldwell 110
Allerbeste Maggie Smith L Caldwell 90
Allerbeste Mae West L Caldwell 30
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Entire- 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten
Severo Cosima C Murphy 40
Osiris (V) Russian Kisses L Caldwell 30
Swift Chico R & E Bruche 10
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Kitten- 3 records total
Best Bengal Entire
Adelhills Need For Speed M Radus 40
Adelhills Snowtop Echoes M Radus 28
Afrikatte Apricot Brandy M Radus 28
Orelia Jessica Delight J De Bruin 18
Arrowfield On Tilt R & S Morris 10
Adelhills Wild by Design M Radus 10
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Entire- 6 records total
Best Bengal Neuter
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris 250
Vadash Star of Mishka J De Bruin 10
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Neuter- 2 records total
Best Bengal Kitten
Arrowfield On Tilt R & S Morris 63
Adelhills Bunnys Humphrey M Ross-Naylor 26
Orelia Jessica Delight J De Bruin 24
Bontemps Sweet Hustle R & S Morris 18
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till 10
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Kitten- 5 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire
Solaces Major Tom L Smith 174
Solaces Floyd T Covino 106
Solaces Rhiannon L Smith 20
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Entire- 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter
Belantine Melody Blues S Hockley 80
Sharad Daario P Kimpton 40
Belantine Ricciardos Dream S Hockley 10
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Neuter- 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten
Carinya Cleopatra T Covino 118
Belantine Ricciardos Dream S Hockley 88
Messina Whole Lotta Love T Covino 20
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Kitten- 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire
Leewood Send Me An Angel M Hinder 110
Leewood Like A Diamond M Hinder 90
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Entire- 2 records total
Best Burmese Neuter
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides 196
Leewood Sable Flea M Douglas 88
Leewood Hottie Biscotti M Douglas 26
Kocicka Poppin` Champagne M Douglas 20
Burmesque Princess Sissi J Covino 16
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Neuter- 5 records total
Best Burmese Kitten
Leewood Send Me An Angel M Hinder 50
Leewood Maverick M Hinder 40
Burmesque Princess Sissi J Covino 30
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides 30
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Kitten- 4 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Entire
Miamber Lillibets Letitia M Ristuccia 80
Summary for Points Title Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire
FurReFae Thunder Struck J Lawrence 100
Astracan Mary Poppins J Simmons 50
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Entire- 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence 220
Kimbascurl Penelope K & S Buhagiar 20
Astracan Paddington Bear K & S Buhagiar 18
Astracan Penny Piper K & S Buhagiar 10
Astracan Moon Shadow K Newton 8
Astracan The Night King K Newton 8
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Neuter- 6 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten
Astracan Soldier Blue J Simmons 110
Astracan A Touch Of Majik J Simmons 30
Astracan Mary Poppins J Simmons 20
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Kitten- 3 records total
Best Lykoi Neuter
Cynosure Moon Lover J Lawrence 150
Summary for Points Title Best Lykoi Neuter- 1 records total
Best Mandalay Entire
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia 200
Summary for Points Title Best Mandalay Entire- 1 records total
Best Ocicat Entire
Iruskha Cheyenne A Herde 100
Zayenah Sugar Rush A Herde 60
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde 60
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde 40
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Entire- 4 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 250
Zayenah Mew A Herde 10
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Neuter- 2 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten
Zayenah Mew A Herde 150
Zayenah The Fire Within A Herde 70
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Kitten- 2 records total
Best Russian Neuter
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 240
Tyana Topaz M Phillips 20
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Neuter- 2 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter
Remporter Midori M Johnston 60
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp 20
Summary for Points Title Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter- 2 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Kitten
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp 110
Summary for Points Title Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan 260
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan 220
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Kitten
Rebuss Loyola Ruby Rose L Smith 90
Rebuss Loyola Peony Rose L Smith 30
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Kitten- 2 records total
Best Somali Entire
Vivace La Stravaganza R & E Bruche 80
Vivace La Stupenda R & E Bruche 60
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Entire- 2 records total
Best Somali Neuter
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson 210
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Neuter- 1 records total
Best Somali Kitten
Vivace La Stravaganza R & E Bruche 90
Vivace Dream Weaver R & E Bruche 50
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Kitten- 2 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown 190
Skinnydippin McKinley C Murphy 10
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Neuter- 2 records total
Best Sphynx Kitten
Skinnydippin McKinley C Murphy 120
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Kitten- 1 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella 260
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Neuter- 1 records total
 
www.reliablecounter.com
Arztmarketing