Shows per page: 
Year: 
Select Show: 
Search Cat: 
Search Owner: 
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last
Festival City Cat Club of SA -  31/07/2022
Special Awards
Supreme Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
3rd Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
4th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Arrakish Sibella KoKo - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
5th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Miamber Oberons Imperial - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
6th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
7th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie - Devon Rex (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
8th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Blackglama Miss Congeniality - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
9th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
10th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
11th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
12th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
13th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Vivace Bon Vivant - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
14th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen
Solaces Floyd T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
15th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) - Cornish Rex (Fawn & White) (Cage 317)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Best Members Exhibit Group 1 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Dazzle M Spencer - Persian (Golden Shaded) (Cage 106)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ardell Sims
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Members Exhibit Group 1 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Best Members Exhibit Group 2 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Members Exhibit Group 2 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Best Members Exhibit Group 3 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Members Exhibit Group 3 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Miamber Oberons Imperial - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
3rd Best Members Exhibit Group 3 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Best Members Exhibit Group 4 - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Nix - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 414)
Owner: T Kearns | Breeder:
Nix T Kearns
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 2 
A Ivens - Kingslee Park Harlequin (Cage 114)
Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin A Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 2 
P Till - Adelhills Pop Art Edition  (Cage 326)
Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Adelhills Pop Art Edition P Till
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
3rd Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 2 
S Murphy - Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising (Cage 364)
Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising S Murphy
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

  Ring 3 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens

  Ring 2 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Malleecatz Sophia - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 103)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Margy Wright | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

  Ring 2 
Dazzle M Spencer - Persian (Golden Shaded) (Cage 106)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ardell Sims | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Snowpass Imagine - Exotic Shorthair (Seal Point) (Cage 102)
Owner: R Childs | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Snowpass Imagine R Childs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Dazzle M Spencer - Persian (Golden Shaded) (Cage 106)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ardell Sims | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Malleecatz Sophia - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 103)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Margy Wright | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

  Ring 3 
Malleecatz Sophia - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 103)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Margy Wright | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Minnie - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Minnie - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

  Ring 2 
Snowpass Beauregard - Exotic Shorthair (Black) (Cage 105)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott

  Ring 3 
Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Snowpass Beauregard - Exotic Shorthair (Black) (Cage 105)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Minnie - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

  Ring 3 
Snowpass Beauregard - Exotic Shorthair (Black) (Cage 105)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 107)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 107)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

  Ring 3 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 107)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Kingslee Park Harlequin - Maine Coon (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

  Ring 2 
Zhivago Sofia Snow Magic - Neva Masquerade (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 115)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Janis Thompson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Zhivago Sofia Snow Magic J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 120)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Sherrie Noble | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke

  Ring 3 
Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Babuschka Ima Babe - Siberian Forest Cat (Brown Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 119)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Carol Cootes | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Babuschka Ima Babe T Burke

  Ring 2 
Kingslee Park Harlequin - Maine Coon (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 120)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Sherrie Noble | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland

  Ring 2 
Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton

  Ring 3 
Zhivago Xenia Snow Magic - Neva Masquerade (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Janis Thompson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Zhivago Xenia Snow Magic J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 120)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Sherrie Noble | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland

  Ring 3 
Kingslee Park Harlequin - Maine Coon (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 202)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 202)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 202)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Hot August Night - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 3 
Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 209)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cleveland Aleksandor - Oriental (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen

  Ring 2 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Cleveland Aleksandor - Oriental (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 203)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

  Ring 2 
Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 209)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 203)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 209)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Cleveland Aleksandor - Oriental (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen

  Ring 3 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 203)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

  Ring 3 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lookatmese Blue Gimlet - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Lookatmese Blue Gimlet J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Blue Gimlet - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Blue Gimlet J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Lookatmese Blue Gimlet - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Lookatmese Blue Gimlet J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Miamber Oberons Imperial - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Miss Congeniality - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

  Ring 2 
Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

  Ring 3 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) - Cornish Rex (Fawn & White) (Cage 317)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Thunder Strike - Devon Rex (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 323)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
FurReFae Thunder Strike J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Mandalei Harmony - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 306)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Mandalei Harmony C Liebelt

  Ring 3 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan - Russian (Blue) (Cage 325)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Miss Congeniality - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

  Ring 2 
Miamber Oberons Imperial - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
Blackglama Miss Congeniality - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) - Cornish Rex (Fawn & White) (Cage 317)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) S Morton

  Ring 2 
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) - Devon Rex (Lilac) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Dianne Hobson | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) D Hall

  Ring 3 
Miamber Oberons Imperial - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy - Sphynx (Blue & White) (Cage 320)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy

  Ring 2 
Swift Chico - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 301)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: B White & W Newton | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Swift Chico R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) - Devon Rex (Lilac) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Dianne Hobson | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) D Hall
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Swift Chico - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 301)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: B White & W Newton | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Swift Chico R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Paint The Town - Burmese (Brown Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Burmesque Paint The Town N Brown

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Thunder Strike - Devon Rex (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 323)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
FurReFae Thunder Strike J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

  Ring 2 
Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp

  Ring 3 
Manis Pure Sinsation - Sphynx (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 341)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Pop Art Edition - Bengal (Seal Mink Spotted Tabby) (Cage 326)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: Melinda Radus | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie - Devon Rex (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie - Devon Rex (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Vivace Bon Vivant - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie - Devon Rex (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Millianna Azure Prince - Tonkinese (Blue Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Killara Shepherds Warning - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 338)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Manis Pure Sinsation - Sphynx (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 341)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

  Ring 3 
Killara Shepherds Warning - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 338)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace Bon Vivant - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 332)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 327)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Tyana Rudi Bleu - Russian (Blue) (Cage 363)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton

  Ring 2 
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 355)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

  Ring 3 
Messina Send Me An Angel - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 351)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Furrefae Don't Cry - Devon Rex (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 360)
Owner: C Bosecke | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Furrefae Don't Cry C Bosecke

  Ring 2 
Beezkneez Ernie - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 348)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Beezkneez Ernie L Schneider

  Ring 3 
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 355)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Mochi - Ocicat (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 362)
Owner: M O`Connor | Breeder: A. Herde | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor

  Ring 2 
Rabeskah SmokeOn TheWater - Devon Rex (Black Smoke & White) (Cage 359)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Deborah Hall | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Rabeskah SmokeOn TheWater D Hall

  Ring 3 
Brexdale Lionel Rose - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Cream) (Cage 367)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Brexdale Lionel Rose L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Bontemps River Dancer - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 345)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: Rob Morris | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Bontemps River Dancer R Morris

  Ring 2 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop - Selkirk Rex (Longhair) (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 366)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith

  Ring 3 
Vivace Cassiopeia - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 369)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy - Sphynx (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 370)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy C Murphy

  Ring 2 
Vivace Cassiopeia - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 369)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Furrefae Don't Cry - Devon Rex (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 360)
Owner: C Bosecke | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Furrefae Don't Cry C Bosecke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vivace Cassiopeia - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 369)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Messina Send Me An Angel - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 351)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino

  Ring 3 
Messina Thunderstruck - British Shorthair (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 350)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Messina Thunderstruck T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 355)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Bontemps River Dancer - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 345)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: Rob Morris | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Bontemps River Dancer R Morris

  Ring 3 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop - Selkirk Rex (Longhair) (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 366)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Messina Send Me An Angel - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 351)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Blow Your Mind - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 356)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: Natalie Brown | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Burmesque Blow Your Mind N Brown

  Ring 3 
Tyana Rudi Bleu - Russian (Blue) (Cage 363)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Ninth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Brexdale Sylvesters Rose - Selkirk Rex (Longhair) (Black & White) (Cage 365)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Brexdale Sylvesters Rose L Smith

  Ring 2 
Tyana Rudi Bleu - Russian (Blue) (Cage 363)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton

  Ring 3 
Sunset Not Watcha Think - Cornish Rex (Chocolate & White) (Cage 357)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Sunset Not Watcha Think S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Nix - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 414)
Owner: T Kearns | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Nix T Kearns

  Ring 2 
Buzz - Companion Cat (Black Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 411)
Owner: M Hinder | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Buzz M Hinder

  Ring 3 
Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 413)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Jelly S Venning
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Lucy W - Companion Cat (Black Tortie) (Cage 406)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Lucy W C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Hazel - Companion Cat (Red Tabby) (Cage 405)
Owner: M Skulteti | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Hazel M Skulteti

  Ring 3 
Lucy W - Companion Cat (Black Tortie) (Cage 406)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Lucy W C Willmott
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 413)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Jelly S Venning

  Ring 2 
Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 413)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Jelly S Venning

  Ring 3 
Cur De Leon - Companion Cat (Red Spotted Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: T Kearns | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Cur De Leon T Kearns
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Batman - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 408)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Batman D Skulteti

  Ring 2 
Cur De Leon - Companion Cat (Red Spotted Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: T Kearns | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Cur De Leon T Kearns

  Ring 3 
Batman - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 408)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Batman D Skulteti
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Nope - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 415)
Owner: T Kearns | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Nope T Kearns

  Ring 2 
Oakerel - Companion Cat (Black Smoke) (Cage 407)
Owner: T Kearns | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Oakerel T Kearns

  Ring 3 
Nope - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 415)
Owner: T Kearns | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Nope T Kearns
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Kitten

  Ring 1 
Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton

  Ring 2 
Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton

  Ring 3 
Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 101)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Snowpass Beauregard (Black) (Cage 105)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Snowpass Beauregard (Black) (Cage 105)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott

  Ring 3 
Snowpass Beauregard (Black) (Cage 105)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Snowpass Beauregard C Willmott
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Kim mattock | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Coonmagic Cadillac Jack M Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Minnie (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Minnie (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Minnie (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten

  Ring 1 
Kingslee Park Harlequin (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

  Ring 2 
Kingslee Park Harlequin (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

  Ring 3 
Kingslee Park Harlequin (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Neva Masquerade Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zhivago Xenia Snow Magic (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Janis Thompson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Zhivago Xenia Snow Magic J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Zhivago Sofia Snow Magic (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 115)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Janis Thompson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Zhivago Sofia Snow Magic J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Zhivago Xenia Snow Magic (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Janis Thompson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Zhivago Xenia Snow Magic J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Entire

  Ring 1 
Dazzle M Spencer (Golden Shaded) (Cage 106)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ardell Sims | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Dazzle M Spencer (Golden Shaded) (Cage 106)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ardell Sims | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Dazzle M Spencer (Golden Shaded) (Cage 106)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ardell Sims | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Dazzle M Spencer J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Ashdene Follow The Dream (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Ashdene Follow The Dream (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Ashdene Follow The Dream (Shaded Silver) (Cage 110)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Admat Cinderella (Blue Tortie) (Cage 117)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: E R Swanston | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Admat Cinderella C Garavelis

  Ring 2 
Admat Cinderella (Blue Tortie) (Cage 117)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: E R Swanston | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Admat Cinderella C Garavelis

  Ring 3 
Admat Cinderella (Blue Tortie) (Cage 117)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: E R Swanston | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Admat Cinderella C Garavelis
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire

  Ring 1 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

  Ring 2 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

  Ring 3 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Babuschka Ima Babe (Brown Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 119)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Carol Cootes | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Babuschka Ima Babe T Burke

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll (Black Tortie Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 120)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Sherrie Noble | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll (Black Tortie Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 120)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Sherrie Noble | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shemiaka Sheeza Doll T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Le Papillon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Le Papillon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Le Papillon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cleveland Aleksandor (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen

  Ring 2 
Cleveland Aleksandor (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen

  Ring 3 
Cleveland Aleksandor (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Entire

  Ring 1 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf (Lilac Point) (Cage 202)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf (Lilac Point) (Cage 202)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf (Lilac Point) (Cage 202)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Hot August Night (Cinnamon Tabby Point) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze (Lilac Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 3 
Keiko Flower Power (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 209)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Keiko Flower Power (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 209)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Templeton Once Upona Time (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze (Lilac Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Keiko Marigold (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Ooh La La (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Ooh La La (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire

  Ring 1 
Swift Chico (Cinnamon) (Cage 301)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: B White & W Newton | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Swift Chico R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Swift Chico (Cinnamon) (Cage 301)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: B White & W Newton | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Swift Chico R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Swift Chico (Cinnamon) (Cage 301)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: B White & W Newton | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Swift Chico R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Gone Wild (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 303)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Gone Wild (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 303)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus

  Ring 3 
Adelhills Gone Wild (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 303)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Pop Art Edition (Seal Mink Spotted Tabby) (Cage 326)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: Melinda Radus | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Nitrous Edition (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 322)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris

  Ring 3 
Adelhills Need For Speed (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 324)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Adelhills Need For Speed J Till
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Bontemps River Dancer (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 345)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: Rob Morris | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Bontemps River Dancer R Morris

  Ring 2 
Bontemps River Dancer (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 345)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: Rob Morris | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Bontemps River Dancer R Morris

  Ring 3 
Adelhills So Spicy (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 346)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Adelhills So Spicy M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Solaces Floyd (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

  Ring 2 
Solaces Floyd (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

  Ring 3 
Solaces Floyd (Blue) (Cage 305)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Sharad Daario (Blue) (Cage 328)
Owner: P Kimpton | Breeder: Lorraine and Barry Hillier | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Sharad Daario P Kimpton

  Ring 2 
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue) (Cage 327)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley

  Ring 3 
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue) (Cage 327)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Messina Send Me An Angel (Blue) (Cage 351)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino

  Ring 2 
Beezkneez Ernie (Blue) (Cage 348)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Beezkneez Ernie L Schneider

  Ring 3 
Messina Send Me An Angel (Blue) (Cage 351)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve British Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Messina Thunderstruck (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 350)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Messina Thunderstruck T Covino

  Ring 2 
Messina Send Me An Angel (Blue) (Cage 351)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino

  Ring 3 
Messina Thunderstruck (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 350)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Messina Thunderstruck T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best British Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Sharad Phoenix Super Nova (Blue) (Cage 349)
Owner: S Kimpton | Breeder: B & L Hillier | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Sharad Phoenix Super Nova S Kimpton

  Ring 2 
Messina Thunderstruck (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 350)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Messina Thunderstruck T Covino

  Ring 3 
Messina Princess of Egypt (Blue) (Cage 353)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: tressa covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Messina Princess of Egypt T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Love On Top (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 302)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Burmesque Love On Top N Brown

  Ring 2 
Mandalei Harmony (Chocolate) (Cage 306)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Mandalei Harmony C Liebelt

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Love On Top (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 302)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Burmesque Love On Top N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream) (Cage 355)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream) (Cage 355)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

  Ring 3 
Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream) (Cage 355)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Miamber Oberons Imperial (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia

  Ring 2 
Miamber Oberons Imperial (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
Miamber Oberons Imperial (Brown Shaded Silver) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Miamber Oberons Imperial M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Cornish Rex Entire

  Ring 1 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) (Fawn & White) (Cage 317)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) S Morton

  Ring 2 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) (Fawn & White) (Cage 317)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) S Morton

  Ring 3 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) (Fawn & White) (Cage 317)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp Nz) S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Cornish Rex Kitten

  Ring 1 
Sunset Not Watcha Think (Chocolate & White) (Cage 357)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Sunset Not Watcha Think S Morton

  Ring 2 
Sunset Not Watcha Think (Chocolate & White) (Cage 357)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Sunset Not Watcha Think S Morton

  Ring 3 
Sunset Not Watcha Think (Chocolate & White) (Cage 357)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Sunset Not Watcha Think S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Thunder Strike (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 323)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
FurReFae Thunder Strike J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) (Lilac) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Dianne Hobson | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) D Hall

  Ring 3 
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) (Lilac) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Dianne Hobson | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) D Hall
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Devon Rex Entire

  Ring 1 
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) (Lilac) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Dianne Hobson | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Curliwinks Mercury Marauder (Imp NZ) D Hall

  Ring 2 
Kyapark Ranga Silver (Red Silver Tabby & White) (Cage 319)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Peta Watts | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Kyapark Ranga Silver D Hall

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Thunder Strike (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 323)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
FurReFae Thunder Strike J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie (Chocolate Tortie & White) (Cage 331)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten

  Ring 1 
Furrefae Don't Cry (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 360)
Owner: C Bosecke | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Furrefae Don't Cry C Bosecke

  Ring 2 
Rabeskah SmokeOn TheWater (Black Smoke & White) (Cage 359)
Owner: D Hall | Breeder: Deborah Hall | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Rabeskah SmokeOn TheWater D Hall

  Ring 3 
Furrefae Don't Cry (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 360)
Owner: C Bosecke | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Furrefae Don't Cry C Bosecke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Mandalay Entire

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Miss Congeniality (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Miss Congeniality (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
Blackglama Miss Congeniality (Black) (Cage 312)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Mandalay Neuter

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 332)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 332)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 332)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Entire

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Honey Truffle (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 314)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah The Fire Within (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 316)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A.Herde | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Zayenah The Fire Within A Herde

  Ring 3 
Zayenah The Fire Within (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 316)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A.Herde | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Zayenah The Fire Within A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 333)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 333)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 333)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Mochi (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 362)
Owner: M O`Connor | Breeder: A. Herde | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Mochi (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 362)
Owner: M O`Connor | Breeder: A. Herde | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Any Place To Be (Chocolate Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 361)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: Amanda Herde | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Zayenah Any Place To Be A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Entire

  Ring 1 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan (Blue) (Cage 325)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson

  Ring 2 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan (Blue) (Cage 325)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson

  Ring 3 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan (Blue) (Cage 325)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Kimara Za Roxie Chic (Blue) (Cage 334)
Owner: P Worsley | Breeder: Lucy Nikiforos | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Kimara Za Roxie Chic P Worsley

  Ring 2 
Tyana Topaz (Blue) (Cage 335)
Owner: M Phillips | Breeder: Sally Briton | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Tyana Topaz M Phillips

  Ring 3 
Kimara Za Roxie Chic (Blue) (Cage 334)
Owner: P Worsley | Breeder: Lucy Nikiforos | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Kimara Za Roxie Chic P Worsley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Tyana Rudi Bleu (Blue) (Cage 363)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton

  Ring 2 
Tyana Rudi Bleu (Blue) (Cage 363)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton

  Ring 3 
Tyana Rudi Bleu (Blue) (Cage 363)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Tyana Rudi Bleu S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Siratsa Atticus Finch (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp

  Ring 2 
Siratsa Atticus Finch (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp

  Ring 3 
Siratsa Atticus Finch (White) (Cage 336)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 364)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Matt and jayce Haskins | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising C Murphy

  Ring 2 
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 364)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Matt and jayce Haskins | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising C Murphy

  Ring 3 
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 364)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Matt and jayce Haskins | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Siratsa Ophiuchus Rising C Murphy
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Jemdon All Fired Up (Red) (Cage 337)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: R Beech | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Jemdon All Fired Up (Red) (Cage 337)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: R Beech | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan

  Ring 3 
Jemdon All Fired Up (Red) (Cage 337)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: R Beech | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Brexdale Sylvesters Rose (Black & White) (Cage 365)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Brexdale Sylvesters Rose L Smith

  Ring 2 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 366)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith

  Ring 3 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 366)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 338)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Rebuss Over The Top (Black Tortie) (Cage 339)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: R Kuss | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Rebuss Over The Top A Ongley

  Ring 3 
Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 338)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Brexdale Lionel Rose (Cream) (Cage 367)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Brexdale Lionel Rose L Smith

  Ring 2 
Brexdale Lionel Rose (Cream) (Cage 367)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Brexdale Lionel Rose L Smith

  Ring 3 
Brexdale Lionel Rose (Cream) (Cage 367)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Brexdale Lionel Rose L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Somali Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson

  Ring 2 
Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson

  Ring 3 
Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Somali Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vivace Cassiopeia (Tawny) (Cage 369)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace Cassiopeia (Tawny) (Cage 369)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Vivace Cassiopeia (Tawny) (Cage 369)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Sphynx Entire

  Ring 1 
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy (Blue & White) (Cage 320)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy

  Ring 2 
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy (Blue & White) (Cage 320)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy

  Ring 3 
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy (Blue & White) (Cage 320)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Moonlight Serenade Of Ragspy C Murphy
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter

  Ring 1 
Manis Pure Sinsation (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 341)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

  Ring 2 
Manis Pure Sinsation (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 341)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

  Ring 3 
Manis Pure Sinsation (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 341)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Sphynx Kitten

  Ring 1 
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 370)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy C Murphy

  Ring 2 
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 370)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy C Murphy

  Ring 3 
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy (White, Odd Eyed) (Cage 370)
Owner: C Murphy | Breeder: Angela Irvine | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Celestial Chaos of Ragspy C Murphy
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Erin Brown (FCCQ)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella

  Ring 2 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Karen Moore (FASA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella

  Ring 3 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
CCCA Awards
CCCA Entire Female

   
 (Cage 103)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

   
 (Cage 108)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

   
 (Cage 109)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

   
 (Cage 110)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

   
 (Cage 103)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

   
 (Cage 101)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

   
 (Cage 109)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

   
 (Cage 110)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

   
 (Cage 103)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

   
 (Cage 108)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 10 records total
CCCA Entire Female

   
 (Cage 201)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare

   
 (Cage 203)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

   
 (Cage 205)
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough

   
 (Cage 202)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

   
 (Cage 206)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough

   
 (Cage 208)
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy

   
 (Cage 201)
Shimmeree Le Papillon E Hoare

   
 (Cage 203)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

   
 (Cage 208)
Lookatmese On The Wing L Kennedy
Summary for Prize No - 9 records total
CCCA Entire Female

   
 (Cage 312)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

   
 (Cage 305)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

   
 (Cage 330)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

   
 (Cage 343)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella

   
 (Cage 312)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

   
 (Cage 305)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

   
 (Cage 331)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

   
 (Cage 336)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp

   
 (Cage 312)
Blackglama Miss Congeniality M Ristuccia

   
 (Cage 305)
Solaces Floyd T C